Todos los Canales estaran abiertos 𝟱𝟬-𝟲𝟬 minutos antes de comenzar el evento.
Ultima Actualización: 📅 07.02.2022 | ⏱️ 06:00 GMT+2 EDT 2021
📅 - Lunes 7 Enero-
21:45 Salernitana vs Spezia (BT Sport 1 (English)
22:00 Athletic Club vs Espanyol (SuperSport LaLiga (English)
21:45 Salernitana vs Spezia (SuperSport Football (English)
04:00 NBA: Los Angeles Clippers vs Milwaukee Bucks 21:45 Paris vs Ajaccio (beIN Sports XTRA USA (English)
21:45 Paris vs Ajaccio (beIN Sports 1 (France)
22:00 Athletic Club vs Espanyol (GOL TV (Spain)
06:10 Hockey: Canada W vs Russia W (ZDF (Germany) 15:10 Hockey: Finland W vs Switzerland W (ZDF (Germany)
22:00 Athletic Club vs Espanyol (DAZN 1 (Germany)
21:45 Salernitana vs Spezia (DAZN 2 (Germany)
21:00 Roda JC vs Volendam (ESPN (Netherland)
21:00 Tondela vs Benfica (Sport TV 1 (Portugal) 23:15 Moreirense vs Belenenses (Sport TV 2 (Portugal)
21:00 Tondela vs Benfica (RMC Sport 1 (France)
17:30 Porto II vs Sporting Covilha (Porto Canal (Portugal)
19:00 Penafiel vs Trofense (Sport 5 (Portugal)
12:00 Levski Sofia vs Veres (Diema Sport 2 (Bulgaria)
19:30 Atromitos vs OFI (Nova Sport Prime (Greece)
21:45 Concarneau vs Villefranche (Canal + Sport (France)
00:00 Queretaro vs Puebla (TUDN (Spain) 02:00 Atlas vs Santos Laguna (TUDN (Spain) 04:00 Tigres UANL vs Mazatlan (TUDN (Spain)
📅 - Martes 8 de Febrero-
02:00 NBA: Charlotte Hornets vs Toronto Raptors 22:00 Burnley vs Manchester United (USA Network (English)
02:00 NBA: Washington Wizards vs Miami Heat 18:30 Palmeiras vs Al-Ahly Cairo (Fox Sports 2 USA (English) 21:45 Newcastle United vs Everton (BT Sport 2 (English)
03:00 NBA: Chicago Bulls vs Phoenix Suns 21:45 West Ham United vs Watford (BT Sport 3 (English)
03:00 NBA: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Golden State Warriors 22:00 Burnley vs Manchester United (SuperSport PL (English)
04:00 NBA: Utah Jazz vs New York Knicks 17:00 Rangers U19 vs Sevilla FC U19 (SuperSport Football (English) 19:00 Empoli U19 vs Dortmund U19 (SuperSport Football (English)
02:00 NHL: Toronto Maple Leafs vs Carolina Hurricanes 22:00 Inter Milan vs Roma (Premier Sports 2 (English)
02:00 NHL: Ottawa Senators vs New Jersey Devils 21:45 Derby County vs Hull City (Sky Sports Football (English)
22:00 Monaco vs Amiens SC (Eurosport 2 (France
22:00 Burnley vs Manchester United (Universo (Spain)
19:30 Karlsruher SC vs Sandhausen (Sky Bundesliga 1 (Germany)
21:00 Yverdon Sport vs Lausanne Sport (RTS 2 (Swish)
20:00 Feirense vs Farense (Sport TV 4 (Portugal) 22:15 Estrela vs Academica (Sport TV 4 (Portugal)
17:00 Rangers U19 vs Sevilla FC U19 (Vamos (Spain) 19:45 Euroleague: Fenerbahce vs Real Madrid (DAZN 1 (Spain)
22:00 Inter Milan vs Roma (Canale 5 (Italy)
13:30 Kasimpasa vs Gaziantepspor (A Spor (Turkey) 16:30 Fatih Karagumruk vs Konyaspor (A Spor (Turkey) 19:30 Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor (A Spor (Turkey)
20:00 PSV vs NAC Breda (GOL TV USA (English)
20:00 Euroleague: Zalgiris Kaunas vs Olimpia Milano (DAZN 4 (Spain)
21:45 West Ham United vs Watford (SuperSport V1 (English)
21:45 Newcastle United vs Everton (SuperSport V3 (English)
22:00 Monaco vs Amiens SC (beIN Sports USA (English)
05:00 Leon vs Cruz Azul (TUDN (Spain) 22:00 Monaco vs Amiens SC (beIN Sports N (Spain)
Share this...